Senior Homme P2

Calendrier saison 2019 – 2020

# EQUIPE J V D Pts
1 BC Speedy Mont St Guibert 9 9 0 27
2 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre 8 7 1 22
3 B.C.U.Ganshoren A 9 6 3 21
4 BC Ecole Européenne A 9 5 4 19
5 BC Genappe B 7 5 2 17
5 Royal Castors Braine B 9 4 5 17
5 Royal Nivelles Basketball A 9 4 5 17
8 BC Auderghem A 8 4 4 16
8 Avenir Evere BC 8 4 4 16
8 Orp Jauche 8 4 4 16
11 Royal IV Brussels C 6 3 3 12
11 Royal Linthout BC W.S. 6 3 3 12
13 Rallye Uccle Basket Club 7 1 6 9
14 BC Dylois Wavre 8 0 8 8
15 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin 7 0 7 7

NUM. DATE HEURE VISITÉS SCORE VISITEURS
BWP2HA016 14/09/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre  77-61 Avenir Evere BC
BWP2HA144 22/09/2019 10:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre  82-72 Royal Castors Braine B
BWP2HA003 05/10/2019 20:00 Ass.Sp.St.Augustin  53-103 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA039 12/10/2019 21:00 BC Speedy Mont St Guibert  67-59 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA048 19/10/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre 61-53 Royal IV Brussels C
BWP2HA176 26/10/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre  72-69 BC Auderghem A
BWP2HA064 02/11/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre  87-44 Rallye Uccle Basket Club
BWP2HA192 09/11/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre  86-64 BC Dylois Wavre
BWP2HA236 16/11/2019 21:00 Orp Jauche Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA080 23/11/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre B.C.U.Ganshoren A
BWP2HA208 30/11/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre Royal Linthout BC W.S.
BWP2HA096 07/12/2019 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre BC Genappe B
BWP2HA103 13/12/2019 20:00 BC Ecole Européenne A Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA105 05/01/2020 14:00 Royal Nivelles Basketball A Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA070 11/01/2020 21:00 BC Dylois Wavre Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA130 25/01/2020 21:00 Avenir Evere BC Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA232 01/02/2020 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre Royal Nivelles Basketball A
BWP2HA021 08/02/2020 18:45 Royal Castors Braine B Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA160 22/02/2020 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre BC Speedy Mont St Guibert
BWP2HA128 29/02/2020 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre Ass.Sp.St.Augustin
BWP2HA163 01/03/2020 13:45 Royal IV Brussels C Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA049 07/03/2020 19:00 BC Auderghem A Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA178 15/03/2020 11:30 Rallye Uccle Basket Club Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA120 21/03/2020 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre Orp Jauche
BWP2HA196 05/04/2020 17:00 B.C.U.Ganshoren A Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA214 10/04/2020 21:00 BC Genappe B Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA085 17/04/2020 20:30 Royal Linthout BC W.S. Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre
BWP2HA224 25/04/2020 20:00 Châlet Woluwé St.Pierre BC Ecole Européenne A